Statistik – Verein

Vorstände

Jahr 1. Vorsitz. 2. Vorsitz. Rechner Fußballabt. Jugendleiter Schriftf.
2020 Stefan Roth Matthias Quenzer Benjamin Fuchs René Weimar Tim Krichbaum Ute Forkert
2019 Stefan Roth Matthias Quenzer Georg Haumann Gerald Fritsche Tim Krichbaum Ute Forkert
2018 Stefan Roth Matthias Quenzer Georg Haumann Gerald Fritsche Tim Krichbaum Ute Forkert
2017 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Björn Fuchs Tim Krichbaum Ina Bickelhaupt
2016 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Björn Fuchs Tim Krichbaum Ina Bickelhaupt
2015 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Lutz Reichel Franco Piergallini Ina Bickelhaupt
2014 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Lutz Reichel Franco Piergallini Ina Bickelhaupt
2013 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Lutz Reichel Franco Piergallini Ina Bickelhaupt
2012 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Lutz Reichel Franco Piergallini Ina Bickelhaupt
2011 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Lutz Reichel Franco Piergallini Ina Bickelhaupt
2010 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Lutz Reichel Franco Piergallini Ina Bickelhaupt
2009 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Markus Müller Franco Piergallini Heike Ritzert
2008 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Markus Müller Franco Piergallini Heike Ritzert
2007 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Rudolf Haumann Franco Piergallini Heike Ritzert
2006 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Rudolf Haumann Franco Piergallini Heike Ritzert
2005 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Rudolf Haumann Franco Piergallini Heike Ritzert
2004 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Rudolf Haumann Franco Piergallini Heike Ritzert
2003 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Rudolf Haumann Franco Piergallini Silke Hofmann
2002 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Addi Speckhardt Franco Piergallini Silke Hofmann
2001 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Addi Speckhardt Franco Piergallini Silke Hofmann
2000 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Georg Haumann Addi Speckhardt Franco Piergallini Silke Hofmann
1999 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Werner Pretsch Addi Speckhardt Georg Fuchs Silke Hofmann
1998 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Werner Pretsch Addi Speckhardt Georg Fuchs Silke Hofmann
1997 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Werner Pretsch Addi Speckhardt Harald Schellhaas Karin Reimund
1996 Markus Haumann Marc Lampert Werner Pretsch Addi Speckhardt Harald Schellhaas Karin Reimund
1995 Gerhard Peter Georg Marx Werner Pretsch Addi Speckhardt Gunter Eßinger Karin Reimund
1994 Gerhard Peter Georg Marx Werner Pretsch Addi Speckhardt Gunter Eßinger Karin Reimund
1993 Gerhard Peter Georg Marx Werner Pretsch Georg Hofmann Gunter Eßinger Karin Reimund
1992 Gerhard Peter Georg Marx Werner Pretsch Georg Hofmann Gunter Eßinger Karin Reimund
1991 Gerhard Peter Georg Ritzert Werner Pretsch Georg Hofmann Gunter Eßinger Georg Marquard
1990 Gerhard Peter Georg Ritzert Werner Pretsch Georg Hofmann Gunter Eßinger Georg Marquard
1989 Gerhard Peter Georg Ritzert Werner Pretsch Georg Hofmann Gunter Eßinger Georg Marquard
1988 Gerhard Peter Georg Ritzert Werner Pretsch Georg Hofmann Gunter Eßinger Georg Marquard
1987 Karl Essinger Herbert Reining Werner Pretsch Klaus Roth Willi Arras Georg Marquard
1986 Karl Essinger Herbert Reining Werner Pretsch Heinz Nicklas Willi Arras Georg Marquard
1985 Karl Essinger Herbert Reining Werner Pretsch Herbert Reining Frank Weidner Georg Haumann
1984 Karl Essinger Herbert Reining Werner Pretsch Herbert Reining Heinz Peter Georg Haumann
1983 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Heinz Peter Georg Haumann
1982 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1981 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1980 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1979 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1978 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1977 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1976 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1975 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1974 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1973 Karl Essinger Klaus Lampert Werner Pretsch Klaus Lampert Willi Arras Peter Czada
1972 Karl Essinger Georg Haumann Friedel Heyd Herbert Birr Willi Arras Georg Ritzert
1971 Karl Essinger Georg Haumann Friedel Heyd Herbert Birr Willi Arras Georg Ritzert
1970 Karl Essinger Georg Haumann Friedel Heyd Herbert Birr Willi Arras Georg Ritzert
1969 Karl Essinger Georg Haumann ?? Herbert Birr ?? Georg Ritzert
1968 Karl Essinger Georg Haumann ?? Herbert Birr ?? Georg Ritzert
1967 Karl Essinger Georg Haumann ?? Herbert Birr ?? Georg Ritzert
1966 Georg-Philipp Hofmann ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1965 Georg-Philipp Hofmann ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1964 Georg-Philipp Hofmann ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1963 Karl Möhrle ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1962 Eduard Katzenmeier Leonhard Schäfer Franz Pretsch Philipp Wolf Georg Hofmann Kunze ??
1961 Eduard Katzenmeier Leonhard Schäfer Franz Pretsch Philipp Wolf Georg Hofmann Kunze ??
1960 Eduard Katzenmeier Leonhard Schäfer Franz Pretsch Philipp Wolf Georg Hofmann Kunze ??
1959 Eduard Katzenmeier Leonhard Schäfer Franz Pretsch Philipp Wolf Georg Hofmann Kunze ??
1958 Eduard Katzenmeier ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1957 Eduard Katzenmeier ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1956 Eduard Katzenmeier ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1955 Adolf Lortz ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1954 Adolf Lortz ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1953 Adolf Lortz ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1952 Adolf Lortz ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1951 Adolf Lortz ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1950 Leonhard Schäfer ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
1949 Philipp Roß Karl Schwinn Peter Wolf Fritz Höhner ?? ??
1948 Philipp Roß Karl Schwinn Peter Wolf Fritz Höhner ?? ??
1947 Philipp Roß Karl Schwinn Peter Wolf Fritz Höhner ?? ??
1946 Philipp Roß Karl Schwinn Peter Wolf Fritz Höhner ?? ??