Younghornets (U19)

Torschützenliste

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike241311404385
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas963130302
3.Zanoun, Yannis761112120
3.Sattler, Nino761032200
5.Braun, Konstantin211000002
5.Jakobi, Simon211000101
5.Gatzweiler, Tobias220000020
8.Kredel, Sebastian110001000
8.Reese, Max101000100
Gesamt553619679111210
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore24204553542

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1174103142
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas532120101
2.Zanoun, Yannis550002120
4.Sattler, Nino220011000
4.Gatzweiler, Tobias220000020
6.Braun, Konstantin101000001
6.Jakobi, Simon110000001
6.Kredel, Sebastian110001000
6.Reese, Max101000100
Gesamt29218237485
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore16142141442

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1037201232
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas321010101
3.Sattler, Nino211020000
4.Zanoun, Yannis101010000
4.Jakobi, Simon101000100
Gesamt17611241433
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore642410100

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike303100011
1.Sattler, Nino303001200
3.Lautenschläger, Jonas101000100
3.Zanoun, Yannis101100000
3.Braun, Konstantin101000001
Gesamt909201312
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore202002000