Younghornets (U19)

Torschützenliste

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike3924155168109
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas1284131403
3.Zanoun, Yannis1082112222
3.Sattler, Nino1082033211
5.Gatzweiler, Tobias651001041
6.Braun, Konstantin321000003
6.Jakobi, Simon312000201
8.Kredel, Sebastian211001100
9.Reese, Max101000100
9.Walter, Jakob101000001
Gesamt8757307814201721
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore4127141265774

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike26188215666
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas853121202
2.Zanoun, Yannis871002222
4.Gatzweiler, Tobias651001041
5.Sattler, Nino541012011
6.Braun, Konstantin211000002
6.Jakobi, Simon211000101
6.Kredel, Sebastian211001100
9.Reese, Max101000100
9.Walter, Jakob101000001
Gesamt6142193412131316
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore332112853674

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1037201232
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas321010101
3.Sattler, Nino211020000
4.Zanoun, Yannis101010000
4.Jakobi, Simon101000100
Gesamt17611241433
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore642410100

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike303100011
1.Sattler, Nino303001200
3.Braun, Konstantin101000001
3.Lautenschläger, Jonas101000100
3.Zanoun, Yannis101100000
Gesamt909201312
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore202002000