Younghornets (U19)

Torschützenliste

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike3419155155108
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas1284131403
3.Zanoun, Yannis1082112222
3.Sattler, Nino1082033211
5.Gatzweiler, Tobias550000041
6.Braun, Konstantin321000003
6.Jakobi, Simon312000201
8.Kredel, Sebastian211001100
9.Reese, Max101000100
9.Walter, Jakob101000001
Gesamt8152297812171720
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore4027131165774

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike21138214365
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas853121202
2.Zanoun, Yannis871002222
4.Sattler, Nino541012011
4.Gatzweiler, Tobias550000041
6.Braun, Konstantin211000002
6.Jakobi, Simon211000101
6.Kredel, Sebastian211001100
9.Reese, Max101000100
9.Walter, Jakob101000001
Gesamt5537183410101315
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore322111753674

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1037201232
2.Lautenschläger, Jonas321010101
3.Sattler, Nino211020000
4.Zanoun, Yannis101010000
4.Jakobi, Simon101000100
Gesamt17611241433
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore642410100

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike303100011
1.Sattler, Nino303001200
3.Braun, Konstantin101000001
3.Lautenschläger, Jonas101000100
3.Zanoun, Yannis101100000
Gesamt909201312
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore202002000