1a-Mannschaft

Torschützenliste

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike4123188421368
2.Fritsche, Lukas211011223464
2.Vanasco, Yannik21129641325
4.Bruns, Kevin1789333413
4.Weicker, Mirko17512334331
6.Krichbaum, Tim1578312126
7.Lofi, Jesse1174022133
8.Schuchmann, Jens963231102
9.Silbereis, Tobias853122102
10.Heinz, Felix321000021
10.Braun, Konstantin312001002
10.Lautenschläger, Jonas321010101
10.Kocot, Dawid321000021
14.Krichbaum, Kai211100001
14.Ritzert, Johannes220000002
14.Schuchmann, Jan220100001
17.Steinmetz, Kai110001000
17.Ries, Giacomo110000001
17.Eigentor110100000
17.Kühn, Niklas110000010
17.Ritzert, Simon110000100
Gesamt18310083312522332844
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore87483991711111821

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike281315522937
2.Vanasco, Yannik16106331225
3.Fritsche, Lukas1349211234
4.Krichbaum, Tim1275311115
5.Weicker, Mirko1046312121
6.Bruns, Kevin844210302
7.Lofi, Jesse633010023
7.Silbereis, Tobias633121101
9.Schuchmann, Jens532121100
10.Braun, Konstantin211001001
10.Kocot, Dawid211000011
10.Heinz, Felix211000011
13.Lautenschläger, Jonas101010000
13.Ritzert, Johannes110000001
13.Schuchmann, Jan110100000
13.Eigentor110100000
Gesamt1145757221510201532
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore533221711651113

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike13103320431
2.Fritsche, Lukas752012130
2.Bruns, Kevin725122101
4.Weicker, Mirko606021210
5.Vanasco, Yannik413210100
6.Krichbaum, Tim303001011
6.Schuchmann, Jens321100002
8.Krichbaum, Kai211100001
8.Lofi, Jesse211001010
8.Lautenschläger, Jonas220000101
11.Heinz, Felix110000010
11.Ries, Giacomo110000001
11.Kühn, Niklas110000010
11.Ritzert, Simon110000100
11.Braun, Konstantin101000001
Gesamt54282688711119
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore26818164474