1a-Mannschaft

Torschützenliste

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike321418666554
2.Piergallini, Gianluca17107312434
3.Weicker, Mirko1183411014
4.Vanasco, Yannik651012111
5.Bruns, Kevin532011111
5.Jakobi, Simon532023000
7.Silbereis, Tobias303100101
7.Krichbaum, Tim330110001
7.Meyer, André312000210
7.Steinke, Daniel312011100
7.Schuchmann, Jens321002100
12.Eigentor101000100
12.Braun, Konstantin101000001
Gesamt935043151418171217
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore803446111514181012

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1358133042
2.Piergallini, Gianluca734201211
3.Weicker, Mirko431100012
4.Schuchmann, Jens321002100
4.Bruns, Kevin321011010
4.Jakobi, Simon321012000
7.Vanasco, Yannik211010001
7.Steinke, Daniel211011000
7.Silbereis, Tobias202000101
10.Braun, Konstantin101000001
10.Meyer, André110000100
10.Krichbaum, Tim110010000
Gesamt4221214810578
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore53163771210987

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike404110200
2.Piergallini, Gianluca202000011
3.Silbereis, Tobias101100000
3.Jakobi, Simon101001000
3.Meyer, André101000010
3.Eigentor101000100
Gesamt10010211321
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore202100100

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1376313312
2.Piergallini, Gianluca871111212
3.Weicker, Mirko642211002
4.Vanasco, Yannik440002110
5.Bruns, Kevin211000101
6.Meyer, André101000100
6.Steinke, Daniel101000100
6.Krichbaum, Tim110000001
Gesamt362412637938
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore23176314825

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike220110000
2.Krichbaum, Tim110100000
2.Jakobi, Simon110010000
2.Weicker, Mirko110100000
Gesamt550320000
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore211020000