1a-Mannschaft

Torschützenliste

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1899243243
2.Piergallini, Gianluca1275301422
3.Weicker, Mirko1073411013
4.Jakobi, Simon532023000
5.Meyer, André312000210
5.Steinke, Daniel312011100
5.Schuchmann, Jens321002100
8.Bruns, Kevin211011000
8.Silbereis, Tobias202100001
8.Krichbaum, Tim220110000
11.Eigentor101000100
Gesamt6133281110121189
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore59263381481478

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike1055022042
2.Weicker, Mirko431100012
2.Piergallini, Gianluca422200200
4.Schuchmann, Jens321002100
4.Jakobi, Simon321012000
6.Bruns, Kevin211011000
6.Steinke, Daniel211011000
8.Krichbaum, Tim110010000
8.Meyer, André110000100
8.Silbereis, Tobias101000001
Gesamt311813368455
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore4314295117866

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike404110200
2.Piergallini, Gianluca202000011
3.Silbereis, Tobias101100000
3.Jakobi, Simon101001000
3.Meyer, André101000010
3.Eigentor101000100
Gesamt10010211321
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore202100100

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Piergallini, Gianluca651101211
2.Weicker, Mirko532211001
3.Menges, Mike220001001
4.Meyer, André101000100
4.Steinke, Daniel101000100
Gesamt15105313413
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore12111211512

PlatzSpielerToreHA123456
1.Menges, Mike220110000
2.Krichbaum, Tim110100000
2.Jakobi, Simon110010000
2.Weicker, Mirko110100000
Gesamt550320000
PlatzGesamtToreHA123456
1.Gegentore211020000